FRM220-10/100 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-tip-A/B

Bucuresti, judet Bucuresti, Sectorul 1 Adaugat La 21:02, 30 noiembrie 2016, Numar anunt: 110346526
Oferit de Proprietar
Stare Utilizat

FRM220-10/100 is a Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX non-managed stand-alone media converter, which gives the options to choose from the most popular fiber cabling connectors, ST, SC or FC. Both multi-mode and single mode converter models are available as well as BiDi which allows bi-directional transmissions using only a single fiber core. When autonegotiation is selected, these units will automatically tailor themselves to convert both half-duplex and full-duplex signals, according to IEEE802.3u standards. LED indicators signal the power status of the converter, UTP port speed, Link, and duplex status, FX port Link and duplex status. These non-managed stand-alone converters may also be concentrated into either the FRM220-CH20 or FRM220-CH08 managed chassis.

Contacteaza vanzatorul

Adauga fisier

Fisierele acceptate sunt: jpg, jpeg, png, doc, pdf, gif, zip, rar, tar, html, swf, txt, xls, docx, xlsx, odt Fisierul poate aveam maxim 2 MB

Pentru siguranta ta! afla mai multe »

Anunturile utilizatorului Rebeca

Transcevier, SFP, 1.25G, RJ45 (sfp-electric)

120 lei

calculator dextop

calculator dextop

Sisteme PC – Monitoare

30 nov

400 lei

Negociabil
Transcevier, SFP, 1.25G, RJ45 (sfp-electric)

120 lei

50 lei

Bucuresti, judet Bucuresti, Sectorul 1

Vezi pe harta

Rebeca

Pe site din iul 2012 Anunturile utilizatorului
Cere Livrare cu verificare »
Afla mai multe detalii »